FALL LEAGUE SIGN UP HERE

 

Information about Scholarships Available Here

School Programs

All Teams Meet at the Grass Fields Near Their School

Fall practices will begin the second or third week of September, depending on school/coach situation.

 

                               ROOSEVELT  MIDDLE SCHOOL   Practice:  TUES/FRI  3:45-5:30  Coaches: Jared Weybright, Hayden harker,                                       Nic porter                               rmsultimate@gmail.com

                             ROOSEVELT  MIDDLE SCHOOL

Practice:  TUES/FRI  3:45-5:30

Coaches: Jared Weybright, Hayden harker,

                                     Nic porter   

                          rmsultimate@gmail.com

vs-logo-v1.png

The Village School

Practice: 3:30-5 @ ATA turf (24th and Polk).

 

Coaches: Russell Arkin and Yausi Khajavei

                                KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL        PRACTICE: Mon/wed  3:30-5 @ grass fields by                                                   school                    Coaches: Vinh Bui and Trevor smith                               kmsultimate@gmail.com

                              KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL

    PRACTICE: Mon/wed  3:30-5 @ grass fields by                                                   school

                 Coaches: Vinh Bui and Trevor smith

                             kmsultimate@gmail.com

                         SPENCER BUTTE  MIDDLE SCHOOL        PRACTICE: Tues/Thurs 3:45-5:15      Coaches: Andrew Halpin, Will Watkins, morgan caldwell                               sbmsultimate@gmail.com

                       SPENCER BUTTE  MIDDLE SCHOOL

    PRACTICE: Tues/Thurs 3:45-5:15

   Coaches: Andrew Halpin, Will Watkins, morgan caldwell

                             sbmsultimate@gmail.com

 

 

 

  Shasta Middle School   Practice: Mon/Fri  3:45-5:15  Coaches: Erin Maloney and thomas hibdon  Maloney.erinm@gmail.com

Shasta Middle School

Practice: Mon/Fri  3:45-5:15

Coaches: Erin Maloney and thomas hibdon

Maloney.erinm@gmail.com

        CAL YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL      PRACTICE:  practicing with Monroe, tues/thurs 3:45-5:30 @ Monroe    COACHES: Conrad Hock and morgan caldwell                       conradhock@comcast.net

      CAL YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL

   PRACTICE:  practicing with Monroe, tues/thurs 3:45-5:30 @ Monroe

  COACHES: Conrad Hock and morgan caldwell

                     conradhock@comcast.net

         EUGENE WALDORF SCHOOL      PRACTICE: Mon/wed 3:45-5:15 @ Adams elementary  COACHES: Aubri bishop and Nam Vo                                aubri.bishop@gmail.com

     EUGENE WALDORF SCHOOL

   PRACTICE: Mon/wed 3:45-5:15 @ Adams elementary

COACHES: Aubri bishop and Nam Vo

                              aubri.bishop@gmail.com

Screen Shot 2017-09-11 at 9.33.56 AM.png

 

O'Hara Catholic School

Practices - joining with Waldorf, Mon/Wed 3:45-5:15 @ Adams Elementary

Coaches: Aubri Bishop

aubri.bishop@gmail.com

                                MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL           PRACTICE: Tues/Thurs 3:45-5:30 @ Grass fields by school        COACHES: Ben Daughters-katz and Taya norris                                 bendk541@gmail.com

                              MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL

        PRACTICE: Tues/Thurs 3:45-5:30 @ Grass fields by school

      COACHES: Ben Daughters-katz and Taya norris

                               bendk541@gmail.com